Back Copies

Current and back copies can be sent out to anyone who sends us the necessary postage stamps. List of back copy numbers and dates and dates at the bottom of this page.


For posting to a French or Monaco address:

Send your address and the following amounts or equivalents in French, Monaco or British (£1=1.2 euros) postage stamps.

1 issue : 2.50 euros
2 issues : 3.50 euros
3-5 issues : 4,50 euros
6-10 issues : 7 euros
 


For posting to a European Union address:

Send your address and the following amounts or equivalents in French, Monaco or British (£1=1.5 euros) postage stamps.

1 issue : 4.50 euros
2 issues : 6.50 euros
3 issues : 9 euros
5-7 issues : 12.50 euros
 


Send to: The Riviera Reporter, 56 chemin de Provence, 06250 MOUGINS

Back copy numbers and dates 

COVER DATE =DEC/JANFEB/MARAPR/MAYJUNE/JULYAUG/SEPTOCT/NOV
DISTRIBUTION FROM=mid-Novend-Janmid-Marmid-Maymid-Julymid-Sept
Year 1987123
Year 1988456789
Year 1989101112131415
Year 1990161718192021
Year 1991222324252627
Year 1992282930313233
Year 1993343536373839
Year 1994404142434445
Year 1995464748495051
Year 1996525354555657
Year 1997585960616263
Year 1998646566676869
Year 1999707172737475
Year 2000767778798081
Year 2001828384858687
Year 2002888990919293
Year 2003949596979899
Year 2004100101102103104105
Year 2005106107108109110111
Year 2006112113114115116117
Year 2007118119120121122123
Year 2008124125126127128129
Year 2009130131132133134135
Year 2010136137138139140141
Year 2011142143144145146147
Year 2012148149150151152153
FacebookTwitterDiggDeliciousStumbleuponGoogle BookmarksRedditNewsvineTechnoratiLinkedinMixx